Master of Information Systems
NAME Registration No.
RUTWARA Geofrey Gastervas JAN17/MIS/001U
ASIIMWE Albert JAN17/MIS/002U
KALUNGI John JAN17/MIS/003U
KUTEESA Catherine JAN17/MIS/004U
GOOBI Michael JAN17/MIS/005U
TAREMWA Steven JAN17/MIS/006U
SEBABI Kizza Semion JAN17/MIS/007U
MBOIJANA Alan JAN17/MIS/008U
KANGAVE Brendah JAN17/MIS/009U
NAKANJAKO Christine JAN17/MIS/010U
KALUMBA Joyce SEP16/MIS/001U
RUTWARA Geofrey Gastervas SEP16/MIS/002U
NANTAAYI Winifred Ethel SEP16/MIS/003U
KIMBUGWE Natalie SEP16/MIS/004U
MUTEBI Paul SEP16/MIS/005U
MASUBA Henry SEP16/MIS/006U
BUSOBOZI Ronald SEP16/MIS/007U
KYARISIIMA Gloria SEP16/MIS/008U
OKELLO Justin SEP16/MIS/009U
NAMATAKA Scovia SEP16/MIS/010U
MUTEBI Paul MAY16/MIS/001U
KIMBUGWE Natalie MAY16/MIS/002U
KABINDA Mutendela Christian MAY16/MIS/004X
NAMATAKA Scovia MAY16/MIS/005U
KIBOMBO Isaac JAN16/MIS/001U
BUSOBOZI Ronald JAN16/MIS/003U
ENANGU David JAN16/MIS/004U
SENKUNGU Denis JAN16/MIS/006U
KIMBUGWE Natalie JAN16/MIS/007U
NAMATAKA Scovia JAN16/MIS/008U
AGABA Jude JAN16/MIS/009U
SENGOBA Ayubu Nyanzi SEP15/MIS/1265U
NTEZA Deogratius SEP15/MIS/1266U
MPANGO Jonathan SEP15/MIS/1267U
RUTWARA Geofrey Gastervas SEP15/MIS/1268U
MUTYABA Joseph SEP15/MIS/1269U
KAMURASI Christopher SEP15/MIS/1270U
MAHORO Sylivia Jannet SEP15/MIS/1271U
ISABIRYE Ayub SEP15/MIS/1272U
MUTEBI Paul SEP15/MIS/1273U

 

Master of Information Technology (MIT)
NAME Registration No.
IGE Abiodun Lawrence JAN17/MIT/001X
KAYANGWE Arinaitwe Godwin JAN17/MIT/002U
MUHOZA Beebwa Gloria JAN17/MIT/003U
ODWORI Cosma JAN17/MIT/004U
SSEKAJJA Ronald Kasirivu SEP16/MIT/001U
MAGERO Stephen SEP16/MIT/002U
KAMYA Nathan SEP16/MIT/004U
MPIIMA Moud SEP16/MIT/005U
NYANZI Titus SEP16/MIT/006U
THORACH Lemmy Daizy SEP16/MIT/007U
TUMUSIIME Robert SEP16/MIT/009U
TWETERANE Isaac SEP16/MIT/010U
SANYU Konrad SEP16/MIT/011U
SAGIR Muktar Saleh MAY16/MIT/001X
MOHAMMED Shamsudeen Sani MAY16/MIT/002X
MALUMBA Naseef MAY16/MIT/003U
LEBUGA Bosco MAY16/MIT/004U
WATMON Benjamin MAY16/MIT/005U
SAFIYANU Ahmad Sabo MAY16/MIT/006X
YIKII Alfred JAN16/MIT/001U
TUMAINI Jean JAN16/MIT/002U
LAWALI Ya'u JAN16/MIT/003X
AYESIGA Cranmer JAN16/MIT/004U
AHAMYA William JAN16/MIT/005U
YIKII Alfred SEP15/MIT/1467U

 

Master of Science in Computing (MSc. Computing)
Name Reg. No.
BAMUTA Eseza JAN17/COMP/001U
TURYAMUSIIMA Dismas JAN17/COMP/002U
LUKMAN Abubakar JAN17/COMP/003X
NANYOMBI Aluphar JAN17/COMP/004U
ASIIMWE Joshua JAN17/COMP/005U
TUMWESIGYE Davis JAN17/COMP/006U
ANDIMA Moses JAN17/COMP/007U
KIREMERWA Racheal JAN17/COMP/008U
Mading Roben Maluk JAN17/COMP/009U
TWINAMASIKO Edecias JAN17/COMP/010U
UMAR A. Jalo JAN17/COMP/011X
VALIDE Mughanda Hyacinthe JAN17/COMP/012X
KADAR Mohamed Abdulle JAN17/COMP/013X
IDI Mohammed SEP16/COMP/001X
LUBINGA Robert SEP16/COMP/002U
ISMAIL Mohammed Mohammed SEP16/COMP/003X
ESIKEI David Mike SEP16/COMP/004U
IDRO Reuben Benny SEP16/COMP/006U
ODONGO David SEP16/COMP/007U
OOLA Edward SEP16/COMP/008U
MBABAZI K Wenseslus SEP16/COMP/009U
SSENTOOGO Moses SEP16/COMP/010U
NGETICH Kipkoech Emmanuel SEP16/COMP/011U
KHAUKHA Gabriel William SEP16/COMP/023U
ANYAMA Richard SEP16/COMP/013U
TEMBO Oliver SEP16/COMP/014U
MBABAZI Isaac SEP16/COMP/015U
MALOBA Isaac SEP16/COMP/016U
ABDULRASHEED Ibrahim SEP16/COMP/017X
ABDULLAHI Nura SEP16/COMP/018X
STEPHEN Kato Katende SEP16/COMP/019U
KATUSIIME Doreen SEP16/COMP/020U
MUNENE Julius SEP16/COMP/021U
ROBEN Maluk Mading SEP16/COMP/022X
KIGULA Muhammadi SEP16/COMP/024U
WAKALE Fazali SEP16/COMP/025U
KATONGOLE Sadah SEP16/COMP/026U
SANI Magaji Abubakar MAY16/COMP/002X
MUHAMMAD Muhammad Suleiman MAY16/COMP/003X
MAHMUD Lawan Ismail MAY16/COMP/004X
TEMBO Oliver MAY16/COMP/005U
NIMUSIIMA Sheila MAY16/COMP/006U
AKOCH Emmanuel MAY16/COMP/007U
LUKMAN Abubakar MAY16/COMP/008X
ODAL Michael MAY16/COMP/009U
BULAMA Abullahi MAY16/COMP/010X
SUSAN Edward MAY16/COMP/011X
TABIRUKA Martin MAY16/COMP/012U
NZAYISENGIMANA Nicholas MAY16/COMP/013U
KWIRINGIRA Johnson MAY16/COMP/014U
OKOCHE Emmanuel MAY16/COMP/015U
SULEIMAN Abdulkareem Ibrahim MAY16/COMP/016X
ODWORI Cosmas MAY16/COMP/017U
KASAWULI Faik Bawonga MAY16/COMP/001U
ODONGO David MAY16/COMP/018U
WABWIRE Ronald Ngolobe MAY16/COMP/019U
WESIMIKA Andrew MAY16/COMP/020U
NAMWESI Farook MAY16/COMP/021U
KIYIMBA Adam MAY16/COMP/022U
KHAUKHA Gabriel William MAY16/COMP/023U
ALIYU Aminu JAN16/COMP/001X
FAISAL Bello JAN16/COMP/002X
NSUBUGA Herman JAN16/COMP/003U
GARBA Bala Harisu JAN16/COMP/004X
ODWORI Cosma JAN16/COMP/005U
MUHAMMED Auwal Isa JAN16/COMP/006X
SHERIFF Ali Kachalla JAN16/COMP/007X
FAISAL Muhammad Adam JAN16/COMP/008X
MUHAMMAD Musa JAN16/COMP/009X
MUTEBE Ruth JAN16/COMP/010U
MUHAMMAD Muhammad Suleiman JAN16/COMP/011X
SANI Magaji Abubakar JAN16/COMP/012X
ADO Ibrahim Mahdi JAN16/COMP/013X
MUSA Nura JAN16/COMP/014X
KASENDWA Ronald JAN16/COMP/015U
SANI Tasiu JAN16/COMP/016U
ADONG Phelis Nakato JAN16/COMP/017U
MASEREKA Cleave JAN16/COMP/018U
MUSA Muawiyya Modibbo JAN16/COMP/019U
ABIRIA Paul JAN16/COMP/020U
SAID Mohamed Issa JAN16/COMP/021X
AKATWIJUKA Michael Itu JAN16/COMP/022U
MUHAMMAD Bashir Muhammad JAN16/COMP/023X
RUTWARA Geofrey Gastervas JAN16/COMP/024U
OTIM Eric Bob SEP15/COMP/0599U
ABDULRASHID Kehinde Nurudin SEP15/COMP/0620X
HUSSAINI G. Abdulrahman SEP15/COMP/0622X
PALATA Christian SEP15/COMP/0628X
MUGUMYA Twarik Harouna SEP15/COMP/0634U
NYERO Abdallah Ibrahim SEP15/COMP/0636U
KIVUMBA Timothy SEP15/COMP/0641U
MUKONYEZI Isaac SEP15/COMP/0642U
KASORO Amos SEP15/COMP/0647U
NYIRAZIHAWE Agnes SEP15/COMP/0606U
SIFUNA Ronald Malaba SEP15/COMP/0610U
TEMBO Oliver SEP15/COMP/0597U
MUTENYO Solomon SEP15/COMP/0598U
RWANDEKEYE Hillary SEP15/COMP/0625U
MUSANA Chris SEP15/COMP/0626U
AINAMAZIMA Yoas SEP15/COMP/0632U
NALWADDA Aisha SEP15/COMP/0633U
WATSALA Herbert SEP15/COMP/0638U
MUSTAFA Ahmed Moalim Ali SEP15/COMP/0640X
NINYESIGA Allan SEP15/COMP/0644U
BABIRYE Claire SEP15/COMP/0645U
ATUGONZA Rehema SEP15/COMP/0646U
NAMAGANDA Irene SEP15/COMP/0612U
BUKIRWA Rosette SEP15/COMP/0596U
GARBA Bala Harisu SEP15/COMP/0624X
SERUYANGE Andrew SEP15/COMP/0627U
ABDURRAHMAN Bashir SEP15/COMP/0630X
AGABA Ivan SEP15/COMP/0631U
AMINU Muhammad Abubakar SEP15/COMP/0639X
MUSIIMENTA Annet SEP15/COMP/0589U
NASSANGA Sharifa SEP15/COMP/0617U
SEKIWUNGA Joseph SEP15/COMP/0588U
KOMUGABE Agiri SEP15/COMP/0629U
ELUNGAT Joseph SEP15/COMP/0623U
WANZIGUYA Clovis SEP15/COMP/0618U
MAGOMBE Ayub SEP15/COMP/0607U
KAYONDO Francis SEP15/COMP/0621U
ONYANGO Jackson John SEP15/COMP/0635U
DDAMBA Abdu SEP15/COMP/0637U
SSEKIWERE Bruno SEP15/COMP/0643U
NABEMBEZI Siliman SEP15/COMP/0648U
NSUBUGA Herman SEP15/COMP/0650U
YUSUF Ibrahim Sharada SEP15/COMP/0651X
TIBAMWENDA Vajeru Josue SEP15/COMP/0652X
NAMANYA Bright SEP15/COMP/0653U
DAHIRU Tamimuddari SEP15/COMP/0654U
ADAMU Bashir SEP15/COMP/0655X
ISMAIL Baffa SEP15/COMP/0656X
AHMED Mohammed Gimba SEP15/COMP/0657X
YUSUF Jibrin Alkali SEP15/COMP/0658X
BAPPI Kabir SEP15/COMP/0659X
KABIITO Simon Peter SEP15/COMP/0660U
Namukasa Mariam MAY15/COMP/0561U
Watmon Benjamin MAY15/COMP/0574U
Mwebenbezi Peterson MAY15/COMP/0582U
Bukoli Hebertson MAY15/COMP/0583U
Businge Richard MAY15/COMP/0587U
Sekiwunga Joseph MAY15/COMP/0588U
Musiimenta Annet MAY15/COMP/0589U
Onzima Francis MAY15/COMP/0591U
Niwamanya Julius MAY15/COMP/0593U
Twikirize Medard MAY15/COMP/0594U
Muhanguzi Nimrod MAY15/COMP/0579U
Bugonzi Nasta MAY15/COMP/0595U
Bukirwa Rosette MAY15/COMP/0596U
Tembo Oliver MAY15/COMP/0597U
Mutenyo Solomon MAY15/COMP/0598U
Nalukwago Fadhiila MAY15/COMP/0600U
Mohamed Ahmed Ibraahim MAY15/COMP/0601X
Olema Vincent MAY15/COMP/0602U
Kato Charles MAY15/COMP/0603U
Batarigaya Patience Mary MAY15/COMP/0604U
Mujuni Bareba Arnold MAY15/COMP/0605U
Magombe Ayub MAY15/COMP/0607U
Ankwasa Bernadine C MAY15/COMP/0611U
Matovu Muhamad MAY15/COMP/0608U
Samora Michael MAY15/COMP/0609U
Byaruhanga Denis Bagubwa MAY15/COMP/0613U
RUKUNDO Robert JAN15/COMP/0559U
NAZZIWA Shaluwah JAN15/COMP/0560U
ARIHO Norman JAN15/COMP/0564U
NAKALEMA Angella JAN15/COMP/0565U
OCEN Samuel JAN15/COMP/0567U
KABAREEBE Hilda JAN15/COMP/0571U
BALUKU Barnabus Asingye JAN15/COMP/0576U
NGABIRANO Silas JAN15/COMP/0562U
ANGUZU Rogers Collinge JAN15/COMP/0563U
TAMALE Bernadette JAN15/COMP/0569U
RUJUTA Ivan Denis JAN15/COMP/0570U
KWESIGA Alex JAN15/COMP/0572U
MATSIKO Allan Murari JAN15/COMP/0575U
IMALINGAT Patrick JAN15/COMP/0568U
NANDUTU Irene JAN15/COMP/0573U
MUNGALO Jesse Rogers JAN15/COMP/0577U
WANANDA Gideon Wilson JAN15/COMP/0578U
MUHANGUZI Nimrod JAN15/COMP/0579U
MWALYE Jesse Emmanuel JAN15/COMP/0580U
BYAMUGISHA John Bosco JAN15/COMP/0581U
NYANZI Grace JAN15/COMP/0584U

 

Masters in Monitoring and Evaluation
NAME Registration No.
TIRWOMWE Benjamin Besigye JAN17/MME/001U
MUHAMMAD Bala Sunusi JAN17/MME/002X
TUHANAMAGYEZI Elly JAN17/MME/003U
HAKIZIMANA Desire JAN17/MME/004X
HAKIZIMANA Etienne JAN17/MME/005X
OMODING Robert JAN17/MME/006U
ASARE Paul Kojo JAN17/MME/007X
BAARTJIES Precious Khosi JAN17/MME/008X
LUBANG Francis Oliver JAN17/MME/009X
TOWONGO Godrey Joyce JAN17/MME/010X
ALONGE Olusola Akintayo JAN17/MME/011X
MARAVANYIKA Tamuka JAN17/MME/012X
TAWANDA Dende JAN17/MME/013X
NABUNWA Mwamin JAN17/MME/014U
ODWEE Ambrose JAN17/MME/015U
MWAIJANDE Francis Aron JAN17/MME/016X
TWINOKUSHABE Caroline JAN17/MME/017U
LUKYAMUZI Solomon JAN17/MME/018U
DENGA Yosia JAN17/MME/019U
OLINGA Simon Peter JAN17/MME/020U
ATEGYEKA Raymond JAN17/MME/021U
MAYAM Meyanga Hortense Mireille JAN17/MME/022X
OMWONY Emmanuel JAN17/MME/026U
WANYAMA Ronald JAN17/MME/028U
JESSY Mbock Nghongho Eben JAN17/MME/029X
NAMUKASA Noeline Kibira JAN17/MME/030U
MUGASIRA Reagan JAN17/MME/031U
DHEYONGERA Geoffrey JAN17/MME/033U
KAMANYIRE Moses JAN17/MME/034U
AKIROR Jacqueline JAN17/MME/035U
MUTARA Daniel JAN17/MME/036U
ALIGANYIRA Mourice JAN17/MME/038U
NAGUDI Lilian JAN17/MME/039U
OGWAPIT Moses Patrick JAN17/MME/040U
AMABE Benard JAN17/MME/041U
SAKARIYE Harbi Ahmed JAN17/MME/043X
BUSINGYE Doreen JAN17/MME/044U
ELUK  Kevin Denis JAN17/MME/023U
AKALYOBUZIGO Mahlon JAN17/MME/024U
ASIO Jacinta JAN17/MME/025U
AMULEN Naomi JAN17/MME/027U
NALUWADDA Barbara Kayondo JAN17/MME/032U
MUKISA Enid JAN17/MME/037U
SSEMANDA Henry JAN17/MME/042U
WASUKIRA Allan Gordon MAY17/MME/001U
KABOGOZA Ivan MAY17/MME/002U
BAARTJIES Precious Khosi SEP16/MME/001X
KATAMBULA Frank Ross SEP16/MME/002U
AMUGE Salome SEP16/MME/003U
WASWA Moes SEP16/COMP/004U
ABARIAMOI Ochang Angelo SEP16/MME/006X
MUHAMMED Bala Sunusi SEP16/MME/008X
LOKONG Francis Opio P'ai SEP16/MME/008X
WENYIRA Joel SEP16/MME/010U
OKAFOR Afomachukwu Evan SEP16/MME/011X
LUBANG Francis Oliver SEP16/MME/012X
EMANZI Chrstopher SEP16/MME/013U
LUKHERE Monica SEP16/MME/014X
TUHANAMAGYEZI Elly SEP16/MME/015U
TOWONGO Godfrey Joyce SEP16/MME/017X
GAMBWA Isaac Andrew SEP16/MME/018U
NDUWAYO Jean Paul SEP16/MME/019X
WASUKIRA Allan Gordon SEP16/MME/020U
TAFUMBA Zeulence Patience SEP16/MME/021U
ATIRO Margaret Hellen SEP16/MME/022U
ISAAKWA Daniel Raymond SEP16/MME/023U
NABATTU Nulu SEP16/MME/024U
ASARE Paul Kojo SEP16/MME/025X
TERHAS Berhe Gebreyesus SEP16/MME/027X
MUGUME Edward SEP16/MME/028U
TUMUSSIIME Charity SEP16/MME/030U
MITAWAANA Fred SEP16/MME/031U
BABIRYE Florence SEP16/MME/034U
MUTEMA Derrick SEP16/MME/035U
OTIKAL Kenneth SEP16/MME/037U
MUTENYO Fred SEP16/MME/038U
AYEBARE Harriet Rhemmy SEP16/MME/028U
SSENDAGALA Isa SEP16/MME/041U
ATETRI Wilfred SEP16/MME/042U
AKIROR Jacqueline SEP16/MME/043U
BYARUHANGA Rica SEP16/MME/044U
BYENKYA Johua SEP16/MME/045U
SSANYU Josette Mutebi SEP16/MME/046U
LUTAYISIRE Stephen SEP16/MME/047U
LUGOLOOBI Ronald SEP16/MME/048U
MUTINYU Stephen SEP16/MME/049U
KIRUNDA Dismas Filbert SEP16/MME/005X
MUSIIME Michael Koima SEP16/MME/007U
AKELLO Mary Immaculate SEP16/MME/016U
OLOKA Fred SEP16/MME/026U
RWAKABARI Conrad Kahima SEP16/MME/029U
SUNDAY Richard Ale SEP16/MME/032U
MUTALYA Richard Waiswa SEP16/MME/033U
MUKULA Simon SEP16/MME/036U
KATUNGUUKA Byonanebye Edison SEP16/MME/050U
MUTESI Suubi Sylvia Flora MAY16/MME/001U
UNOZIVASHE Hove MAY16/MME/002X
NGONZI Walter MAY16/MME/003U
BAZIRA Dan MAY16/MME/004U
KEMIGISHA Mariam MAY16/MME/006U
MUKIIBI Joseph Tusuubira MAY16/MME/007U
SENJOVU Andrew MAY16/MME/008U
DAHIRU Salim MAY16/MME/009X
GHULAM Muhammad Shah MAY16/MME/010X
NATUMANYA Daphine MAY16/MME/011U
OKAFOR Afomachukwu Evan MAY16/MME/012X
BRIAN Christian MAY16/MME/013U
PIRACEL Esther MAY16/MME/015U
OKIROR Abraham MAY16/MME/017U
WERE Philip Onyango MAY16/MME/019X
CIZA Gratien MAY16/MME/021X
CHAKANGA Bebe Dominic Paskale MAY16/MME/022X
KUNIHIRA Barbara Evlyn MAY16/MME/024U
SHADRACH Maper Adong MAY16/MME/025X
TAREMWA Roland Bless MAY16/MME/027U
OMWONY Emmanuel MAY16/MME/029U
KRASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra Agnieszka MAY16/MME/030X
OKOTH Paul MAY16/MME/031U
KADDE Stephen MAY16/MME/032U
ADAM Abdul-Samed MAY16/MME/033X
KIGGWE Paul MAY16/MME/035U
ACIPA Kulsum MAY16/MME/036U
AKOPE Richard MAY16/MME/037U
ACHOM Mary MAY16/MME/038U
NYANGOMA Susan MAY16/MME/039U
AHARIKUNDIRA Africano MAY16/MME/040U
NAMPIJJA Sylivia MAY16/MME/041U
IBRAHIM Suleiman Hassan MAY16/MME/042X
OULEMA James MAY16/MME/043U
KIBERU George William MAY16/MME/044U
OCHOLA Steven MAY16/MME/045U
NEIKIRIZA Ruth MAY16/MME/046U
RUHINDA Costantine Humphrey MAY16/MME/047X
OPINIA Betty MAY16/MME/048U
WATERA Josephine MAY16/MME/051U
WAKABI Joshua MAY16/MME/052U
RUKATILA Valence MAY16/MME/053X
DIO Juliet MAY16/MME/014U
ELUK Kevin Denis MAY16/MME/026U
KABAHWEZA Hellen Mugarra MAY16/MME/028U
SEMANDA David Kuteesa MAY16/MME/023U
KISANGALA Owori Emmanuel MAY16/MME/049U
LUWAMBYA Asaad MAY16/MME/050U
LOKONG Francis Opio P'ali JAN16/MME/001U
TAREMWA Roland Bless JAN16/MME/003U
BAZIRA Dan JAN16/MME/004U
BUTERA Augustin JAN16/MME/005X
KISANGA Anthony JAN16/MME/006X
MWAMBURA Amani JAN16/MME/007X
NATUKUNDA Sylvia JAN16/MME/008U
SHADRACH Maper Adong JAN16/MME/009X
OTHMAN Othman Abass JAN16/MME/010X
WANI Steven JAN16/MME/011U
KUNIHIRA Barbara Evlyn JAN16/MME/012U
AMODING Loyce JAN16/MME/013U
NYADOI Elizabeth JAN16/MME/014U
ESULE Immaculate Eunice JAN16/MME/015U
NYUNGURA John Lagu JAN16/MME/016X
MBALAZI Samuel JAN16/MME/018U
TAREMWA Johnson JAN16/MME/019U
OBONYO Peter JAN16/MME/020U
AMUTOJO Juliet Lorna JAN16/MME/021U
LUKWAGO Kisembo JAN16/MME/022U
WAMUNTU Michael JAN16/MME/023U
NABUKENYA Mariam JAN16/MME/024U
AKOPE Richard JAN16/MME/025U
KARATUNGA Kenneth JAN16/MME/027U
ABONG Kataike Christine JAN16/MME/028U
GWOLO Cosmas Constantine JAN16/MME/029X
OKELLO Rhona JAN16/MME/030U
ESEZOBOR Eidenehi Eddy JAN16/MME/031X
BULAMA Abdullahi JAN16/MME/032X
SSEMWOGERERE Derrick JAN16/MME/033U
EMOJE Ivan JAN16/MME/034U
WANI Muzeyi JAN16/MME/036U
GULOBA Umarashid JAN16/MME/037U
MUBANGIZI Dunstan JAN16/MME/038U
NAMUYANJA Rose JAN16/MME/039U
NNYANJA William JAN16/MME/040U
TABAIREWO Josephine JAN16/MME/041U
SINABUBARIRAGA Ildephonse JAN16/MME/042X
MUKIIBI Henry JAN16/MME/043U
OMANYAALA Fred JAN16/MME/044U
MUGISA Eria Kumaraki JAN16/MME/045U
BALITTA Christopher JAN16/MME/046U
EPEL Anthony Raymond JAN16/MME/047U
OJOK Wilfred JAN16/MME/048U
SEMUYABA James JAN16/MME/049U
TIEUMENA Djukem Myriam JAN16/MME/051X
ODONG Clarence JAN16/MME/052U
MAYOMBWE Mathias Mulumba JAN16/MME/053U
WAKABI Samuel JAN16/MME/054U
BUBULWA Victoria JAN16/MME/055U
MWANJA Joshua JAN16/MME/056U
NANTABA Alice Muwanga JAN16/MME/057U
SERWADDA Patrick JAN16/MME/002U
ELUK Kevin Denis JAN16/MME/017U
KAHWA Joseph JAN16/MME/026U
BAMUNDAGA Kyobe Godfrey JAN16/MME/035U
NSAMBA David Wanjala JAN16/MME/050U
KENNETH Elisa Lumaya Baraba SEP15/M&E/0393X
IYAMUDUHAYE Alice SEP15/M&E/0406X
TAREMWA Johnson SEP15/M&E/0404U
LODUNGOKOL Simon Peter SEP15/PM&E/0382U
ARIYO Charles SEP15/M&E/0385U
BASAASIRA Angella SEP15/M&E/0426U
KATONGOLE George William SEP15/M&E/0427U
ELUK Kevin Deans SEP15/M&E/0428U
ARIKO Alfred SEP15/M&E/0429U
GUMA Abrahums Masson SEP15/M&E/0430U
CHIER Akueny Anyithier SEP15/M&E/0431X
KEMIGISHA Christine SEP15/M&E/0433U
ASEGA Pam Charles Aggrey SEP15/M&E/0434U
NAMULI Susan Lilian SEP15/MME/0435U
OBONYO Peter SEP15/MME/0436U
AKITE Brenda SEP15/MME/0437U
ASIIMWE Milton SEP15/MME/0438U
EPEL Anthony Raymond SEP15/MME/0439U
KABUYE James SEP15/MME/0440U
WAALABYEKI Saturo SEP15/MME/0441U
ODONG Denish SEP15/MME/0442U
WANI Stephen SEP15/MME/0443U
BBOSA Edwin Moses SEP15/MME/0444U
SSENOGA James Alex SEP15/MME/0445U
ALOWO Winfred SEP15/MME/0446U
NAMPIJJA Sylivia SEP15/MME/0447U
ATUKUNDA Diana SEP15/MME/0448U
OBOTH Ronald SEP15/MME/0450U
MUGERWA Moses SEP15/MME/0451U
BALITTA Christopher SEP15/MME/0452U
KIRACHO-Jawange Joseph Gilbert SEP15/MME/0453U
CHEBET Andrew Noah SEP15/MME/0415U
ABONG Kataike Christine SEP15/MME/0454U
SSERUGGA Joseph Ntairo SEP15/MME/0455U
RWOTHOMIYO Edwin SEP15/MME/0456U
KISAKA Enos John SEP15/MME/1366U
SSENTONGO Simon SEP15/MME/1367U
NALUKOOLA Ndawula Christopher SEP15/MME/1368U
EMEJEIT Andrew Nelly SEP15/MME/1369U
NAMUTALE Nathan SEP15/MME/1371U
MBALAZI Samuel SEP15/MME/1372U
AWILLI Fiona SEP15/MME/1373U
KYOME Benon SEP15/MME/1376U
OLAL Sandra Wendy SEP15/MME/1378U
AKOPE Richard SEP15/MME/1379U
RWABUNOORI Betty SEP15/MME/1380U
ESEZOBOR Eidenehi Eddy SEP15/MME/1381X
MUGISA Eria Kumaraki SEP15/MME/1383U
MUSIIMENTA Busirimo Boaz SEP15/MME/1386U
AMUTOJO Juliet Lorna SEP15/MME/1387U
ATWIJUKIRE Doris SEP15/MME/1388U
IGGA Charles SEP15/MME/1390U
BUTERA Augustin SEP15/MME/1391X
NSENGIYUMVA Celestin SEP15/MME/1393X
EKWANG Allan Denis SEP15/MME/1394U
OKAMA Gilbert SEP15/MME/1395U
MUWANIKA Abdul Mpolampola SEP15/MME/1396U
NYASUNA Innocent SEP15/MME/1397U
MUGANDA Isaac SEP15/MME/1398U
KALEMA Solomon Wasajja SEP15/MME/1401U
NALUBEGA Teddy SEP15/MME/1402U
AKOL Naume SEP15/MME/1403U
ISAH Mohammed Isah SEP15/MME/1404X
WAMALA Richard Martin SEP15/MME/1405U
NASAMBU Juliet SEP15/MME/0432U
MUDHUMBA Charles SEP15/MME/0391U
OLEJA Anthony Enyogu SEP15/MME/1374U
ANYIDI Amuli Norbert SEP15/MME/1377U
WASIKE Wilberforce Walubengo SEP15/MME/1382X
ONAMA Victor SEP15/MME/1389U
KAKINDA Emmanuel SEP15/MME/1406U
OGENRWOTH Alex SEP15/MME/0449U
MUHUMUZA Karugota Innocent SEP15/MME/0412U
TUMWEBAZE Florah SEP15/MME/0418U
KAMULEGEYA Patrick SEP15/MME/0457U
BASAZA Margaret Mbona SEP15/MME/1375U
KEMBABAZI Sarah SEP15/MME/1385U
TWESIGE Brian SEP15/MME/1392U
MUKAMA Emmanuel SEP15/MME/1399U
NAKAYIMA Loretta Tezie SEP15/MME/1400U

 

Master of Public Administration & Management (MPAM)
NAME Registration No.
MILLA James Duku JAN17/MPAM/001U
HUSSEIN Suleiman Ali JAN17/MPAM/002X
ALTTAYEB Omer Ahmed Abd-Alla JAN17/MPAM/003X
ALOBO Gloria JAN17/MPAM/004U
AHMEDSADIK Yusuf Mohamed JAN17/MPAM/005U
ABDURRAHMAN Ali Mohamud JAN17/MPAM/006X
BANGI Sylivia SEP16/MPAM/001U
MUJJUZI Aziz SEP16/MPAM/003U
OTIIRA Gabriel SEP16/MPAM/004U
NAKANDI Sumayiya SEP16/MPAM/006U
ALUM Winnie Obace SEP16/MPAM/007U
MARYCLARE Nyirenda Katusabe SEP16/MPAM/008X
ASIIMWE Edson SEP16/MPAM/009U
OPOKI Miriam SEP16/MPAM/010U
KASOZI Ibrahim SEP16/MPAM/011U
ADONG Elizabeth SEP16/MPAM/002U
KIPLANGAT Martin SEP16/MPAM/005U
KABAHO Bosco Kato MAY16/MPAM/001U
YAKUBU Abdullahi MAY16/MPAM/003X
KALIISA Mohsen MAY16/MPAM/004U
YAHUZA Abdullahi Kurfi MAY16/MPAM/009X
KATUSIIME Allan Ricky MAY16/MPAM/010U
AKITENG Martha MAY16/MPAM/011U
ABDULLAHI Muhammad Radda MAY16/MPAM/012X
KIPLANGAT Martin MAY16/MPAM/002U
SABI Yazid Jackson MAY16/MPAM/005U
GULAM Abubakar MAY16/MPAM/006U
NAKAJUBI Resty MAY16/MPAM/007U
GERIA Beatrice Gladys MAY16/MPAM/008U
KUSIIMA Robinah JAN16/MPAM/002U
KAMUKAMA Oscar JAN16/MPAM/005U
CHAGARA Moses JAN16/MPAM/006U
HUSSAINI Abdul'aziz JAN16/MPAM/008X
SALLAU Sadiq Abubakar JAN16/MPAM/009X
AMOS Juma Ochieng Odek JAN16/MPAM/003X
TUMUHIMBISE Allex JAN16/MPAM/001U
NABATANZI Janet Janice JAN16/MPAM/004U
BAGYENDA Hope JAN16/MPAM/007U
LUTAKOME Ronald Isaac SEP15/MPAM/0768U
Simon K. Kuay SEP15/MPAM/0769X
Peter Yien Kuar SEP15/MPAM/0770X
ABDUL'AZIZ Hussaini SEP15/MPAM/0771X
RUGOOGO RAWLINGS SEP15/MPAM/0772U
OYELA Pauline SEP15/MPAM/0773U
EMOJONG Amaitum Felix Grace SEP15/MPAM/0774U
ADIPO Florence SEP15/MPAM/0775U
Sengendo Hadijah Mukasa MAY 15/MPA/0761U

 

Master of Business Administration (MBA)
NAME Registration No.
ATWINE Jarvis JAN17/MBA/001U
ODUNY Festus JAN17/MBA/002U
ARINAITWE Desmond JAN17/MBA/003U
BAIME David Fugoyo Clement JAN17/MBA/004X
SSEWAVA Robert JAN17/MBA/005U
LUYIMA John JAN17/MBA/006U
SANYA Gilbert JAN17/MBA/007U
EIRU Darlington JAN17/MBA/008U
KIDEN Betty JAN17/MBA/009X
NYESIGE Kenneth JAN17/MBA/010U
MUTAKWANA John Hillary JAN17/MBA/011U
PASQUALE Ongwen Alexander Oyet JAN17/MBA/012X
MAGEZI David Mike JAN17/MBA/013U
ASABA Teopista JAN17/MBA/014U
BANGI Diana Zerida JAN17/MBA/015U
AHMEDSADIK Yusuf Mohamed JAN17/MBA/016X
KAMPAIRE Evas JAN17/MBA/017U
KIKOMEKO Daniel JAN17/MBA/018U
SIMALI Fiona JAN17/MBA/019U
MBOIJANA Alex JAN17/MBA/015U
AYAN Alexander Modi SEP16/MBA/001X
KATOOKO Samali SEP16/MBA/002U
RUCHO Geofrey Ladis SEP16/MBA/003X
TUMWEBAZE Joseph SEP16/MBA/003X
NNALUBEGA Sherinah SEP16/MBA/005U
CHIER Akueny Anyithiec SEP16/MBA/006X
UNZIMAI Norman Easter SEP16/MBA/007U
WONDENGA George SEP16/MBA/008U
TUKAMUHEEBWA Miria SEP16/MBA/009U
LUKUMU Esther SEP16/MBA/010U
ATUHAIRWE Joseline SEP16/MBA/011U
EDEZU Godfrey SEP16/MBA/012U
ASIIMWE Godfrey SEP16/MBA/013U
MWESIGWA Simon SEP16/MBA/014U
ARINAITWE Desmond SEP16/MBA/015U
KIZZA John SEP16/MBA/016U
MATUNGO Brasio SEP16/MBA/017U
MUSINGUZI Arthur SEP16/MBA/018U
BYAMUGISHA Tarsisius SEP16/MBA/019U
SANYA Gilbert SEP16/MBA/020U
ODUNY Festus SEP16/MBA/021U
SSEWAVA Robert SEP16/MBA/022U
BEATRICE Limunga Njoh SEP16/MBA/023X
ASIIMWE Brian SEP16/MBA/025U
ADOKO Timothy SEP16/MBA/026U
NABIYIKI Joan SEP16/MBA/028U
MUKIIBI Joseph Tusuubira SEP16/MBA/029U
KYOMUKAMA Tibamwenda Vincent SEP16/MBA/030U
KICONCO Shibbah SEP16/MBA/031U
LOUIS Edward Danga Wani SEP16/MBA/032X
ARINAITWE Michael SEP16/MBA/033U
SEKAMATTE Samuel SEP16/MBA/034U
MAWANDA C.Mutebi SEP16/MBA/035U
SIMALI Fiona SEP16/MBA/036U
AHEBWA Bruce SEP16/MBA/037U
ATWINE Jarvis SEP16/MBA/001U
BUTELE Emmanuel MAY16/MBA/001U
LASU Felix John Baba MAY16/MBA/002X
TINDIZIRARIRA Silver MAY16/MBA/003U
MWAKA Justine Odora MAY16/MBA/004U
RWOTHONGIYO Curie MAY16/MBA/005U
MUKUNGU Mark MAY16/MBA/006U
OYOGA Martin MAY16/MBA/007U
TOBALO Anthony MAY16/MBA/008U
BYAMUGISHA Tarsisius MAY16/MBA/009U
MUYOMBA Fransisco MAY16/MBA/010U
BWIRE Richard Gusimba MAY16/MBA/011U
ATUHURA Sylivia MAY16/MBA/012U
NANKUNDA Racheal MAY16/MBA/013U
RUTAZANA Silver MAY16/MBA/014U
NAMUWULYA Phiona MAY16/MBA/015U
AYAN Alexander Modi JAN16/MBA/001X
OKUMU Geoffrey JAN16/MBA/002U
NYAMUTOKA Pamela JAN16/MBA/003U
PACUTO Ngos Solomon JAN16/MBA/004U
KISAKYE Deborah Nakalyang JAN16/MBA/005U
MUYOMBA Francisco JAN16/MBA/006U
BYAMUGISHA Tarsisius JAN16/MBA/007U
SAVA Germinah JAN16/MBA/008U
SSEKYANZI Ronald JAN16/MBA/009U
LUMU Emmanuel JAN16/MBA/010U
NANGOBI Nuulu JAN16/MBA/011U
KIYA Robert JAN16/MBA/012U
YASIR Abdallah Radwan JAN16/MBA/013U
ASIIMWE Daniel Kalenzi JAN16/MBA/014U
BAMULEETE Patrick SEP15/MBA/0660U
AKENA Okot Anthony SEP 15/MBA/0661U
WANDERA Stephenie SEP 15/MBA/0662U
TABALO Anthony SEP15/MBA/0663U
SABRI Suleiman Seif SEP15/MBA/0665X
AYIIK Deng Atem SEP15/MBA/0666X
KOMAKECH James SEP15/MBA/0667U
BONGOMIN Brian SEP15/MBA/0668U
AINOMUGISHA Evalyn SEP15/MBA/0669U
BYARUHANGA Robert SEP15/MBA/0670U
KALIBON Crispus SEP15/MBA/0671U
MASHEMERE Beatrice SEP15/MBA/0672U
TURYAGUMA Edwin SEP15/MBA/0673U
ALUONZI Burani SEP15/MBA/0674U
ETON Marus SEP15/MBA/0675U
KASOZI Ibrahim SEP15/MBA/0676U
STANS Mabur Mathiang Malual SEP15/MBA/0677X
ALOKIT Ann Rachel SEP15/MBA/0679U
KAAKYO Immaculate SEP15/MBA/0680U
UKWUEZE Henry Ebuka SEP15/MBA/0681X
KYOKUHAIRE Rukyalekere Thomas SEP15/MBA/0682U
BEYANGA Benjamin SEP15/MBA/0683U
MALINGA Charles SEP15/MBA/0684U
YASIR Abdallah Radwan SEP15/MBA/0685U
SONKO Benard SEP15/MBA/0686U
KIZITO Nasiifu SEP15/MBA/0687U
TWINOBUSINGYE Francis SEP15/MBA/0688U
ARUHO Joab SEP15/MBA/0678U
OCEN Simon Peter SEP15/MBA/0664U
AKENA Okot Anthony MAY 15/MBA/0662U
BAMULEETE Patrick MAY 15/MBA/0661U
WANDERA Stephenie MAY 15/MBA/0663U

 

Executive Master of Business Administration (EMBA)
NAME Registration No.
AKELLO Doris Grace JAN17/EMBA/002U
LUBEGA Patrick JAN17/EMBA/003U
KABUKOLE Gregory JAN17/EMBA/004U
KIKOOLA Alex JAN17/EMBA/005U
MUGARURA John JAN17/EMBA/006U
BIRUNGI Robert Doogie JAN17/EMBA/008U
SEBALU Alawi JAN17/EMBA/009U
BINYINA Katagyira Kiiza Venantius JAN17/EMBA/010U
ASHABA Anita JAN17/EMBA/011U
WAKOOBA Christopher JAN17/EMBA/012U
WABWIRE Okumu Patrick JAN17/EMBA/013U
NDEMERA Philippa JAN17/EMBA/015U
MUWAYA Amir Ali JAN17/EMBA/016U
KOMUNTALE Betsy Chocolate JAN17/EMBA/017U
AKITE Alice JAN17/EMBA/018U
NAMANYA Hilary JAN17/EMBA/019U
SENKUNGU Richard JAN17/EMBA/020U
APIO Josephine Brendah JAN17/EMBA/021U
GIOVANNI Odukutu Pamba JAN17/EMBA/022K
OLWA David Sheldrick JAN17/EMBA/023U
KAREKYEZI  Angelic Patrick JAN17/EMBA/007U
SSENYONJO Abudallah JAN17/EMBA/014U
BYENKYA Dan JAN17/EMBA/024U
FRIDAY Diana MAY17/EMBA/001U
BYAMUGISHA Noah Mugisha SEP16/EMBA/001U
LOKII Peter Abrahams SEP16/EMBA/002U
SABIITI Edward SEP16/EMBA/004U
NADA Abdo Hassan Mohammed SEP16/EMBA/005X
SAPEHO Adams SEP16/EMBA/006U
KABUKOLE Gregory SEP16/EMBA/007U
OCHORA Alfred Okene SEP16/EMBA/008U
MANANA Peter SEP16/EMBA/009U
LEKU Samuel SEP16/EMBA/010U
ANZOYO Anita SEP16/EMBA/011U
AINEBYONA Thomas SEP16/EMBA/012U
RUKUNDO Doreen SEP16/EMBA/014U
AMANIYO Catherine SEP16/EMBA/016X
BUSUULWA Martin SEP16/EMBA/017U
KIBERU Moses SEP16/EMBA/021U
LUSWATA Paul SEP16/EMBA/022U
ALEZUYO S.Brenda SEP16/EMBA/023U
MUJUNI Jeremy SEP16/EMBA/024U
WABWIRE Okumu Patrick SEP16/EMBA/027U
REBECCA Werikhe Nabafu SEP16/EMBA/028U
KARYEIJA Geoffrey SEP16/EMBA/029U
AHABWE Crispus SEP16/EMBA/030U
OKOT Benson Otema SEP16/EMBA/003U
NAMBAZIIRA Gloria SEP16/EMBA/013U
KIMONO Lydia SEP16/EMBA/015U
NAMASABA Martha SEP16/EMBA/018U
OPUCH Chris SEP16/EMBA/019U
BESIGYE Edmund Turinawe SEP16/EMBA/020U
NAMBASSI Moses Charles SEP16/EMBA/025U
MUSASIZI Martin Lurther SEP16/EMBA/026U
MIHESO Eugene Swinnerstone MAY16/EMBA/001X
LUYIMBAAZI Julius Kisaasa MAY16/EMBA/003U
WUDA Robert MAY16/EMBA/004U
SETTIMBA Elijah MAY16/EMBA/005U
ANZOYO Anita MAY16/EMBA/006U
AJER Basil MAY16/EMBA/007U
AKIKOLI Dorothy MAY16/EMBA/008U
LUBEGA Patrick MAY16/EMBA/009U
NDAGIRE Mariam MAY16/EMBA/011U
ALINAITWE Jastas MAY16/EMBA/012U
MUHUMUZA Esther MAY16/EMBA/014U
KOMA Charles Wiri MAY16/EMBA/015X
BAGUMA Immaculate Atwooki MAY16/EMBA/017U
ACIRO Lilian Nancy MAY16/EMBA/019U
KIWA Francis MAY16/EMBA/021U
HIRWA Fred MAY16/EMBA/023X
ARINAITWE Andrew MAY16/EMBA/024U
KIYA Robert MAY16/EMBA/026U
GULIBA Patricia MAY16/EMBA/027U
OCAKACON Innocent MAY16/EMBA/028U
NYANGOMA Annah MAY16/EMBA/030U
OKENY Justine Blair MAY16/EMBA/031U
KATUSIIME Derrick MAY16/EMBA/034U
NDIFON Roland Kebuh MAY16/EMBA/035U
BWIRA Aristote Shabishimbo MAY16/EMBA/036X
AMODING Loyce MAY16/EMBA/037U
RUZA Olga Nora MAY16/EMBA/038U
OLAL Francis MAY16/EMBA/016U
OREE Bosco MAY16/EMBA/020U
NAMBAZIIRA Gloria MAY16/EMBA/022U
KYOMUHENDO Belinda MAY16/EMBA/025U
EDEMA Gerald Erima MAY16/EMBA/029U
MILLA James Duku JAN16/EMBA/001U
KAYANJA Ezekiel JAN16/EMBA/002U
VUMILIA Aidah JAN16/EMBA/003U
YONIS Mahamud Esse JAN16/EMBA/004X
BYAMUGISHA Noah Mugisha JAN16/EMBA/006U
MUKASA Wilber Herman JAN16/EMBA/008U
NANYANZI Hilda Marie JAN16/EMBA/011U
ADIGA A. Emmanuel JAN16/EMBA/012U
JAMES Musa JAN16/EMBA/013X
MUSIIMENTA Gloria JAN16/EMBA/014U
MBABAALI Emanuel JAN16/EMBA/017U
MPAATA Steven JAN16/EMBA/018U
BANYA Emmanuel Natal JAN16/EMBA/021U
ATIM Melody JAN16/EMBA/022U
ASEA Georges JAN16/EMBA/024U
TUSABE Jane JAN16/EMBA/025U
MUHAME Julius JAN16/EMBA/027U
TUGUME Jullian Mehagye JAN16/EMBA/028U
ABUBAKER Sulaiman Fagge JAN16/EMBA/029X
KERWEGI Anthony JAN16/EMBA/032U
IBRAHIM Musa JAN16/EMBA/033X
KIWA Francis JAN16/EMBA/034U
AKIKOLI Dorothy JAN16/EMBA/015U
KADAMA Patricia Anguzu JAN16/EMBA/005U
OCHIENG Kenneth Kaunda JAN16/EMBA/007X
KAYIGWA Tito JAN16/EMBA/010U
AREA Alex JAN16/EMBA/016U
MALINGA Frederick JAN16/EMBA/020U
BAGUMA Isaac JAN16/EMBA/023U
SSEBANENYA Kyobe Ronald JAN16/EMBA/026U
WATALUNGHA Frankline Joseph W JAN16/EMBA/030U
FRIDAY Alice JAN16/EMBA/031U
ATUGONZA Proscovia SEP15/EMBA/0539U
CHIWERA Grant SEP15/EMBA/0541U
BYAMUGISHA Noah Mugisha SEP15/EMBA/0551U
BYABASAIJA Abdallah SEP15/EMBA/0458U
ARIYO Aventino SEP15/EMBA/0511U
SSEGUJJA Betty SEP15/EMBA/0503U
OKELLO Francis Kolo SEP15/EMBA/0478U
NABIRYO Sophia SEP15/EMBA/0550U
KYARIKUNDA Winnie SEP15/EMBA/0553U
OJOK Francis SEP15/EMBA/0549U
NAKAZIBA Grace SEP15/EMBA/0555U
AKELLO Susan Lorna SEP15/EMBA/0556U
MAGADA Joshua SEP15/EMBA/0557U
WERE Emmanuel SEP15/EMBA/1164U
KABENGERA Sam SEP15/EMBA/1165U
KAMBUGA Hamza Rashid SEP15/EMBA/1166X
NYANDERA Racheal Richent SEP15/EMBA/1168U
KANABAHITA Nicholas SEP15/EMBA/1169U
LOKIRU Joseph Emmy SEP15/EMBA/1172U
AVAYO Godfrey SEP15/EMBA/1171U
MABUYA Hussein Limlim SEP15/EMBA/0529U
MAZAPKWE Grace SEP15/EMBA/1173U
NATUJUNA Emmanuel Maani SEP15/EMBA/1174U
KIWA Francis SEP15/EMBA/0521U
OUMA Ronald SEP15/EMBA/1178U
ATUKUNDA Patience SEP15/EMBA/1179U
MUGISHA Norman SEP15/EMBA/1181U
NANYUNJA Lillian Muleke SEP15/EMBA/1182U
ATWIINE Andrew Besigye SEP15/EMBA/1185U
BIRUNGI Hilda SEP15/EMBA/1186U
TWINOBUSINGYE Francis SEP15/EMBA/1187U
AKETCH Lucy SEP15/EMBA/0517U
ODONGKARA Dickens SEP15/EMBA/0548U
NIWAMANYA Justus SEP15/EMBA/0558U
MUWONGE Alex Stephine SEP15/EMBA/1167U
OCHOM Jonathan SEP15/EMBA/1170U
WANANGWE David SEP15/EMBA/1175U
GGAYI Nicholas SEP15/EMBA/1176U
WINYI Festus SEP15/EMBA/1177U
EIDU Denis SEP15/EMBA/1180U
OLINGA John SEP15/EMBA/1183U
ODEKE Francis Paul SEP15/EMBA/1184U
GAKWAYA Peace SEP15/EMBA/1188U
NYEKO Barbra SEP15/EMBA/1189U
Atugonza Proscovia SEP15/EMBA/0539U
Chiwera Grant SEP15/EMBA/0541U
Mugala Lillian MAY15/EMBA/0477U
Ginyi Emmanuel MAY15/EMBA/0506U
Nazzimuli Christine MAY15/EMBA/0507U
Ntale Timothy MAY15/EMBA/0508U
Kasigala Hassan Juma MAY15/EMBA/0489U
Nyanzi Joseph Ssentamu MAY15/EMBA/0483U
Muhumuza Peter Celestine MAY15/EMBA/0509U
Hafasha Hadija MAY15/EMBA/0467U
Byabasaija Abdallah MAY15/EMBA/0458U
Ariyo Aventino MAY15/EMBA/0511U
Ssegujja Betty MAY15/EMBA/0503U
Kerwegi Anthony MAY15/EMBA/0512U
Akankwasa Robert MAY15/EMBA/0505U
Okello Francis Kolo MAY15/EMBA/0478U
Tumuhimbise Jasper MAY15/EMBA/0510U
Otee Collin MAY15/EMBA/0513U
Ssekitooleko Muyingo Andrew MAY15/EMBA/0515U
Alhaji Salihu Abdulrasheed MAY15/EMBA/0516U
Nalubega Teddy MAY15/EMBA/0517U
Amulla Anewa Osman MAY15/EMBA/0518U
Sekungu Richard MAY15/EMBA/0519U
Opuch Chris MAY15/EMBA/0520U
Kiwa Francis MAY15/EMBA/0521U
Mangeni Hillary Wanyam MAY15/EMBA/0522U
Kimaite Noah MAY15/EMBA/0524U
Kibwota Joseph MAY15/EMBA/0525U
Ojok Julius MAY15/EMBA/0526U
Arinanye Ronah Tugume MAY15/EMBA/0527U
Peko Danstan Leslie MAY15/EMBA/0528U
Stans Mabur Mathiang Malual MAY15/EMBA/0529X
Nshemereirwe Patrick MAY15/EMBA/0532U
Kateregga Solomon MAY15/EMBA/0530U
Guloba Anthony MAY15/EMBA/0531U
Opwonya Sam Obwona MAY15/EMBA/0535U
Komuhendo Kachope Sylvia MAY15/EMBA/0536U
Akuze Richard MAY15/EMBA/0537U
Tumutoijere Gabriel Edie MAY15/EMBA/0538U
Odubuker Picho Epiphany MAY15/EMBA/0540U
Yonis Mahamud Esse MAY15/EMBA/0542U
Ahumuza Prize MAY15/EMBA/0523U
Ssendagire Ivan MAY15/EMBA/0545U
Musoke Joseph Martin MAY15/EMBA/0546U
Okiror Pius Patricious MAY15/EMBA/0533U
Mbusa Mutalinga MAY15/EMBA/0534U
Nasolo Jacob MAY15/EMBA/0543U
Byabasaija Abdallah JAN15/EMBA/0458U
Twinamatsiko Ambrose JAN15/EMBA/0459U
Jama Ermos Michael JAN15/EMBA/0460U
Musingunzi Samuel Rwanyakibungo JAN15/EMBA/0461U
Nakanjako Tatu JAN15/EMBA/0462U
Abulu Kenneth JAN15/EMBA/0463U
Mpiriirwe Grant Stillison JAN15/EMBA/0464U
Idra Lagu James Amoli JAN15/EMBA/0465U
Agwang Betty JAN15/EMBA/0466U
Kajoba Sulaiman JAN15/EMBA/0468U
Okoth Daniel Don JAN15/EMBA/0469U
Ogwang Nicholas JAN15/EMBA/0470U
Lodinya Daniel Stephen JAN15/EMBA/0471U
Byamani Jacob JAN15/EMBA/0472U
Kyomugisha Faith Debra JAN15/EMBA/0473U
Opoka Geoffrey Adot JAN15/EMBA/0474U
Okeny Justine Blair JAN15/EMBA/0475U
Kagorora Sam JAN15/EMBA/0476U
Okello Francis Kolo JAN15/EMBA/0478U
Namwonja Juliana Kigenyi JAN15/EMBA/0479U
Ssenyonga Janet JAN15/EMBA/0480U
Kusemererwa Saul Balisima JAN15/EMBA/0481U
Asaba Immaculate JAN15/EMBA/0482U
Mugaya Charles JAN15/EMBA/0484U
Kadama Patricia JAN15/EMBA/0485U
Kasukaali Methuselah JAN15/EMBA/0486U
Rubongoya Deo Katekere JAN15/EMBA/0487U
Umo Ronald Lokeris JAN15/EMBA/0488U
Kasigala Hassan Juma JAN15/EMBA/0489U
Adunge Irene JAN15/EMBA/0490U
Simon Loker Ojera JAN15/EMBA/0491U
Namugwana Betty JAN15/EMBA/0492U
Nakyeyune Cotilda JAN15/EMBA/0493U
Musinguzi Christopher JAN15/EMBA/0494U
Akandwanaho Frankmark JAN15/EMBA/0495U
Mugabe Tom JAN15/EMBA/0496U
Mugarura Micheal JAN15/EMBA/0497U
Sseruyange James JAN15/EMBA/0498U
Balungi Barbra JAN15/EMBA/0499U
Muhame Julius JAN15/EMBA/0500U
Epila Bosco JAN15/EMBA/0501U
Kiryowa John JAN15/EMBA/0502U
Muyambi Gilbert JAN15/EMBA/0504U
Akankwasa Robert JAN15/EMBA/0505U
Mugisha Samuel JAN15/EMBA/0514U

 

Request Information

Request FREE Information
Courses, Admission
Please select your first choice programme
Please type your first name.
Please type your last name.
Invalid email address.
Please enter your telephone number
Invalid Input

Find Us on Facebook

© 2016 Uganda Technology And Management University. All Rights Reserved.

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.