PGD in Computing
NAME Registration No.
SSEWANYANA Simon SEP16/PGDCOMP/002U
OGWAL Frederick JAN16/PGDCOMP/001U
MUHUMUZA Ivan JAN16/PGDCOMP/002U

 

PGD in Public Procurement
NAME Registration No.
MASIKA Constance JAN17/PGDPP/001U
EJIUKU David Patrick JAN17/PGDPP/002U
NAMAYANJA Rebecca JAN17/PGDPP/003U
MASAGAZI Sophia Nassali JAN17/PGDPP/004U
BYARUHANGA Robert SEP16/PGDPP/002U
CLEMENT Diko Paul Thamos MAY16/PGDPP/001X
OMAR Hadi Farah MAY16/PGDPP/003X
LUKYAMUZI Dan MAY16/PGDPP/004U
SATURDAY Izidooro MAY16/PGDPP/005U
MUTONGOLE Samuel MAY16/PGDPPM/001U
RUZA Olga Norah MAY16/PGDPPM/002U
AGUTI Hellen Grace MAY16/PGDPPM/003U
ASIIMWE Ishabairu MAY16/PGDPPM/004X
KAREKYEZI Angelic Patrick MAY16/PGDPPM/005U
SEGAWA Ismael Uthman JAN16/PGDPP/001U
NAMUSOKE Eron JAN16/PGDPP/002U
NAKIWALA Sheila JAN16/PGDPP/003U
IZIDOORO Saturday JAN16/PGDPP/004U

 

PGD in Information Systems
NAME Registration No.
WEGULO Joel JAN17/PGDIS/001U
MUWANGUZI Bernard Kizito Lutaaya JAN17/PGDIS/002U
SEREMBA Daniel JAN17/PGDIS/003U
BABIRYE Oliver SEP16/PGDIS/001U
KISEMBO Ruth SEP16/PGDIS/002U
MUWANGUZI Bernard Kizito Lutaaya SEP16/PGDIS/003U
NAKANJAKO Christine MAY16/PGDIS/001U

 

PGD in Public Administration
NAME Registration No.
ATULINDE Alfred JAN17/PGDPA/001U
OYIRWOTH Jerry JAN17/PGDPA/002U
NANSAMBU Sylvia JAN17/PGDPA/003U
PGD in Information Technology
NAME Registration No.
MUBIRU Huzaifa JAN17/PGDIT/001U
ESIMU Felix Jude MAY17/PGDIT/001U
LAKADO Oscar David SEP16/PGDIT/002U
ONGOM Kenneth SEP16/PGDIT/003U
OKONGO Wilberforce MAY16/PGDIT/001U
KIIZA Judith JAN16/PGDIT/001U
ANYWAR Nicholas JAN16/PGDIS/001X
PGD in Monitoring and Evaluation
NAME Registration No.
MPHUTHING Relebohile Dinah JAN17/PGDME/001X
OKWII Michael Stephen JAN17/PGDME/002U
NINSIIMA Edwig JAN17/PGDME/003U
ALUPO Elizabeth JAN17/PGDME/004U
AINOMUGISHA Glorias JAN17/PGDME/005U
EKOTOI Nicholas Franco JAN17/PGDME/006U
NAKITYO Annet JAN17/PGDME/007U
AHIMBISIBWE Joan Barungi JAN17/PGDME/008U
SSIMBWA Edward JAN17/PGDME/009U
HATUNGIMANA Fornice JAN17/PGDME/010X
ANGULA Titus JAN17/PGDME/011X
NANTEZA Brendah JAN17/PGDME/012U
OSINDE Cyrus JAN17/PGDME/013U
NYENDE Ramathan JAN17/PGDME/014U
BAGUMA Stephen JAN17/PGDME/015U
FUAMBE Esther Preshiella JAN17/PGDME/016U
NAKIMBUGWE Flavia JAN17/PGDME/017U
AHIMBISIBWE Julius JAN17/PGDME/018U
BBAALE Joseph JAN17/PGDME/019U
LOGOYE Simon Lagu Luka JAN17/PGDME/021X
LADWONG Francine JAN17/PGDME/022U
ADONGOT Vicky JAN17/PGDME/023U
WANA Godwill JAN17/PGDME/024U
MUSIIME Doreen JAN17/PGDME/025U
ASIIMWE Doreen JAN17/PGDME/026U
MURUNGI Daniel JAN17/PGDME/027U
CHEROTIN Diana JAN17/PGDME/028U
ATUHAIRWE Brenda JAN17/PGDME/029U
NAGUDI Lilian JAN17/PGDME/030U
NUWASASIRA Alex Biryahererahi MAY17/PGDME/001U
OCHEN Moses Aleka SEP16/PGDME/001U
AINOMUGISHA Glorias SEP16/PGDME/002U
WANYINA Shardrack SEP16/PGDME/003U
MWOLOBI Theodorah SEP16/PGDME/004U
NALUUMA Jesca SEP16/PGDME/006U
BASALA Martin SEP16/PGDME/007U
TUMUKUNDE Myers Murumu SEP16/PGDME/008U
NANKYA Constance SEP16/PGDME/009U
NAKYEJJWE Kezia SEP16/PGDME/010U
BAGUMA Stephen SEP16/PGDME/011U
MUNGUJAKISA Cyrus Agay SEP16/PGDME/005U
NAKALITI Annet SEP16/PGDME/012U
KALULE Andrew Owen SEP16/PGDME/013U
ADIRU Keren SEP16/PGDME/014U
OKWII Michael Stephen SEP16/PGDME/015U
OLWENY Aldo Locii SEP16/PGDME/016X
OYUKU Denis SEP16/PGDME/017U
EKOTOI Nicholas Franco SEP16/PGDME/019U
APIO Harriet SEP16/PGDME/020U
KADONDI Jackline SEP16/PGDME/021U
NUWASIIMA Afra SEP16/PGDME/022U
NUWAMANYA Elly SEP16/PGDME/023U
OCAN J Collbert SEP16/PGDME/024U
CHE Loveline Nchang SEP16/PGDME/025X
LWANGA Deborah Marie SEP16/PGDME/027U
ACAYO Sarah SEP16/PGDME/028U
FRU Delvis Ngang SEP16/PGDME/029X
MURUNGI Daniel SEP16/PGDME/030U
IGA Lawrence SEP16/PGDME/031U
OMANIA Felix SEP16/PGDME/032U
AMENYA Winnie SEP16/PGDME/033U
ODONGO Isabel Nabaasa A SEP16/PGDME/034U
LOLEK Joseph MAY16/PGDME/004U
MUSIIME Francis MAY16/PGDME/005U
CHIBI Angela MAY16/PGDME/006X
ASIO Jacinta MAY16/PGDME/007U
MUNYANGABO Patrick MAY16/PGDME/008X
TUSHABE Annet MAY16/PGDME/009U
MUDONDO Stella MAY16/PGDME/010U
NALUWADDA Barbara Kayondo MAY16/PGDME/011U
OMANIA Felix MAY16/PGDME/012U
WAKABI Joshua MAY16/PGDME/013U
AMULEN Naome MAY16/PGDME/014U
NABUKWASI Faith MAY16/PGDME/015U
KARAHUKAYO James MAY16/PGDME/016U
MUKISA Enid MAY16/PGDME/017U
MULUNGI Mukisa Muliro Ttendo MAY16/PGDME/018U
AGANGO Vyonna MAY16/PGDME/019U
AGBOR Frankline Ojong MAY16/PGDME/020X
WATERA Josephine MAY16/PGDME/021U
JAYER Shepherd MAY16/PGDME/001U
TOKO Denis Obela MAY16/PGDME/002U
MIREMBE Josephine MAY16/PGDME/003U
NAULA Sarah JAN16/PGDME/002U
MUTUKAA Samuel Kiwele JAN16/PGDME/003U
LOLEK Joseph JAN16/PGDME/004U
SSENYONJO David JAN16/PGDME/005U
KEMBABAZI Gloria JAN16/PGDME/006U
SSUUNA Charles Mulumba JAN16/PGDME/007U
OCAN J. Collbert JAN16/PGDME/008U
SSEMANDA Henry JAN16/PGDME/009U
AMABE Felix JAN16/PGDME/010U
BAWATE Charles JAN16/PGDME/011U
MUTALYA Richard Waiswa JAN16/PGDME/012U
OLOKA Fred JAN16/PGDME/013U
ANGUMANIYO Ben JAN16/PGDME/015U
MUKALAZI Joanita Nalwoga JAN16/PGDME/016U
TUSHABE Annet JAN16/PGDME/017U
AKALYOBUZIGO Mahlon JAN16/PGDME/018U
OBUKU Ronald JAN16/PGDME/019U
LUBWAMA Rita Nalugwa JAN16/PGDME/020U
SESHOPHE Ramakoro JAN16/PGDME/021X
MWESIGWA Gideon JAN16/PGDME/023U
KAZIBWE Lawrence JAN16/PGDME/024U
SSENDEGE Richard JAN16/PGDME/025U
KAHWA Joseph MAY2015/U/0868
KALULE Richard MAY2015/U/0861
KITASALA Farida MAY2015/U/0863
NSAMBA David Wanjala MAY2015/U/0872
WANYAMA David MAY2015/U/0869
ALADO Lucy MAY2015/U/0867
NYAKAKE Catherine MAY2015/U/0865
LUWAMBYA Asaad MAY2015/U/0862
NAMUSANGA John MAY2015/U/0253

 

PGD in Oil Governance and Management
NAME Registration No.
AGWER Angelo Chol Dongway  JAN17/PGDOGM/001X
KYAZZE John SEP16/PGDOGM/001U
NALUMENYA Emmanuel MAY16/PGDOGM/001U
NASILA Victoria MAY2015/U/0076
FRIDAY Alice MAY2015/U/0075
OKOT Jackline MAY2015/U/0076
PGD in Project Planning and Management
NAME Registration No.
SSUUNA Frank JAN17/PGDPPM/001U
KISAKYE Daniel Justus JAN17/PGDPPM/002U
MULEWA Olita JAN17/PGDPPM/003X
OKENG Isaac JAN17/PGDPPM/004U
ADONG Jennifer Oryema JAN17/PGDPPM/005U
TUSIIME Javis Bosco JAN17/PGDPPM/006U
ROZA Ireneo Ufeu Fada JAN17/PGDPPM/007X
PULE Jimmy JAN17/PGDPPM/008U
OKELLO Simon JAN17/PGDPPM/009U
MANAHIL Omer Ahmed Hassan JAN17/PGDPPM/010X
MUGEIGA Richard Batecereza Kato JAN17/PGDPPM/011U
TENDO Ruth JAN17/PGDPPM/012U
TUKACUNGURWA Fabiano JAN17/PGDPPM/013U
SSEBANDEKE Robert JAN17/PGDPPM/014U
TUT Thomas Simon MAY17/PGDPPM/001X
ODONGO Denish SEP16/PGDPPM/001U
NAMANYA Ernest Rwendeire SEP16/PGDPPM/002U
MASIKA Harriet SEP16/PGDPPM/003U
OPIRA Cosma SEP16/PGDPPM/004U
NANYONGA Ritah SEP16/PGDPPM/005U
WAMBI Jane SEP16/PGDPPM/006U
TEIRA Brian SEP16/PGDPPM/007U
OLWA David SEP16/PGDPPM/008U
ESTHER Favour Senfuma SEP16/PGDPPM/009U
LUBAMBULA Leonard SEP16/PGDPPM/010U
MUHAMMAD Usman Ahmed SEP16/PGDPPM/011X
KASANGO Issa JAN16/PGDPPM/001U
NAMBASSI Moses Charles JAN16/PGDPPM/002U
KABISWA Edirisa JAN16/PGDPPM/003U
KISAKYE Samuel JAN16/PGDPPM/004U
BYAMUGISHA Peter JAN16/PGDPPM/005U
KIMMULA James JAN16/PGDPPM/006U
OPUCH Chris JAN16/PGDPPM/007U
NAMASABA Martha JAN16/PGDPPM/008U
GUSINGA Victoria MAY2015/U/0165
BATARINGAYA Robert MAY2015/U/0126
BESIGYE Edmund Turinawe MAY2015/U/0127
OLUPOT Jethro MAY2015/U/0119
MUSINGUZI Micheal MAY2015/U/0128
EDEMA Gerald Edrima MAY2015/U/0124
KAYOGO Patience MAY2015/U/0125
PGD in Human Resource Management and Development
NAME Registration No.
NAKIBIRIGE Nuru JAN17/PGDHRMD/001U
ADONGO Alice JAN17/PGDHRMD/002U
NAYIGA Joan JAN17/PGDHRMD/003U
AKELLO Victoria J. JAN17/PGDHRMD/004U
LUTARA Angella SEP16/PGDHRMD/001U
LILIAN Nduta Karongo SEP16/PGDHRMD/002K
MUHWEZI James MAY16/PGDHRMD/001U
NKURUNZIZA Geoffrey Banga MAY16/PGDHRMD/002U
PASKA Edward MAY16/PGDHRMD/003U
BIRUNGI Evelyne JAN16/PGDHRMD/001U
NAMATA Sophia JAN16/PGDHRMD/002U

Request Information

Request FREE Information
Courses, Admission
Please select your first choice programme
Please type your first name.
Please type your last name.
Invalid email address.
Please enter your telephone number
Invalid Input

Find Us on Facebook

© 2016 Uganda Technology And Management University. All Rights Reserved.

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.