Institution name: | UGANDA TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY (UTAMU) |
---|
Comments: | GRAD-SEM-1-TEACHING SCHEDULES |
---|
Table of contents
Brian Komakech | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Bro. Mark Kiiza | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Byenkya Joshua | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr Chinecherem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr Monica Kanyesigye | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr Okwadi Tukei | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | EMBA-FM(Y1,S1)/PGD-FM(Y1,S1), EMBA-HRMD(Y1,S1)/PGD-HRMD(Y1,S1), EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1), EMBA-PPM(Y1-S1) / PGD-PPM(Y1-S1), MBA-A&F/PGD-A&F(Y1-S1), MME-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-MME(Y1-S1), MPAM-PA-(Y1-S1)/PGD-PA(Y1-S1), MBA-IB(Y1,S1)/PGD-IB(Y1,S1), MPPM(Y1-S1), MBA-HRM(Y1,S1), MBA-IML(Y1-S1), MPAM-Public Procurement-(Y1-S1)/PGD-Public Procurement(Y1-S1), EMBA-PSM(Y1,S1) RMS 7100 Research Methods Lecture Room Five |
MBA-IB(Y1,S1)/PGD-IB(Y1,S1) BBA 7109 Risk Management & Insurance Lecture Room Three |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | MPPM(Y1-S1) HPM 7102 Project Life Cycle Management Lecture Room Two |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | MME-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-MME(Y1-S1) HME 7103 Evaluation of Development Policies, Programs & Projects Lecture Room Two |
--- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr Tom Ogwang | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Aupal Kokas Wilfred | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-HRMD(Y1,S1)/PGD-HRMD(Y1,S1), EMBA-PSM(Y1,S1) BBA 7107 Organizational Change and Development Lecture Room Two |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | MME-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-MME(Y1-S1) HME 7104 Designing, conducting and Managing Evaluations Lecture Room Six |
--- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-FM(Y1,S1)/PGD-FM(Y1,S1), EMBA-PPM(Y1-S1) / PGD-PPM(Y1-S1), MBA-HRM(Y1,S1), MBA-IML(Y1-S1) BBA 7110 Total Quality Management Lecture Room Six |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Benson Oketch | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Bijurenda Judith | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Charles Maina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Ernest Katwesigye | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Habiba Njeri Ngugi | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Jehopio Peter | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | MIT-(Y1-S1) / PGD-IT(Y1-S1), MIS-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-IS(Y1-S1) CIT 7104 IT Strategic Planning & Management |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Johnson Mwebaze | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | -x- | -x- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | MSc. Comp(Computer Security)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IS)-(Y1-S1), PGD-Computing(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Networks)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IT)-(Y1-S1) CSC 7100 Advanced Programming/CSC 7105 Advanced Programming Principles Lecture Room Six |
MSc. Comp(Computer Security)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IS)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Networks)-(Y1-S1) CSE 7100 Software Design & Modeling Lecture Room Two |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | MIS-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-IS(Y1-S1) CIT 7105 XML & Web Services Lecture Room Three |
MIS-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-IS(Y1-S1) CIS 7100 Data Warehousing Lecture Room Two |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Joseph Lubega | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Omong Donald Mark | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Edgar Tusingwire | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ernest Katwesigye | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Fredrick Mwesigye | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Grace Twinamatsiko | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ibrahim Kasozi | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Issa Kiganda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mary Mbabazi | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mersian Tulyaheebwa | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | -x- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | -x- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-PPM(Y1-S1) / PGD-PPM(Y1-S1), EMBA-FM(Y1,S1)/PGD-FM(Y1,S1), MBA-A&F/PGD-A&F(Y1-S1), MBA-IB(Y1,S1)/PGD-IB(Y1,S1), MBA-IML(Y1-S1), EMBA-PSM(Y1,S1) BBA 7101 Enterprise Management Lecture Room Four |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Micheal Kumakech | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr Ben Lwanga | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr Besweri Mubende | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr Besweri Mulondo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Ainebyoona Thomas | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | -x- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | -x- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | -x- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Charles Oleja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Matsiko Partrick | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Peter Rwabutomize | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Senkonto Faraj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Tumuhimbise Alex | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ms Ailei Maris | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ms Barbara Gwokyalya | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ms Gloria Amagaragariho | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | BBA 7202 Financial Management/Finance for Project Management Lecture Room One |
--- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ms Saidat Nampijja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ms. Nzarubara Victoria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | MPAM-PA-(Y1-S1)/PGD-PA(Y1-S1), EMBA-HRMD(Y1,S1)/PGD-HRMD(Y1,S1), MBA-HRM(Y1,S1) BHR 7101 Human Resource Planning & Development Lecture Room Five |
--- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-HRMD(Y1,S1)/PGD-HRMD(Y1,S1), EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1), MPPM(Y1-S1), MBA-HRM(Y1,S1) BHR 7100 Human Resource Management Theory and Practice Lecture Room Six |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Muzzah Zedekiah | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Prof. Fred Paul Mark Jjunju | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | MSc. Comp(Computer Security)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IS)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Networks)-(Y1-S1) CSC 7102 Machine Learning Lecture Room One |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | MIS-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-IS(Y1-S1), MIT-(Y1-S1) / PGD-IT(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Security)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IS)-(Y1-S1), PGD-Computing(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Networks)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IT)-(Y1-S1) CRM 7100 Research Methods Lecture Room One |
--- | MSc. Comp(IT)-(Y1-S1) CIS 7101 IT Projects Planning & Management Lecture Room Three |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Prof. JWF Muwanga Zake | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | MIT-(Y1-S1) / PGD-IT(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Security)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IS)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(Computer Networks)-(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IT)-(Y1-S1) CIT 7103 Contemporary Issues in Information Technology/ CSC 7107 Contemporary Issues in Computing Lecture Room One |
MIT-(Y1-S1) / PGD-IT(Y1-S1), MIS-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-IS(Y1-S1) CIS 7102 Project & Organization Change Management Lecture Room Four |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Rehema Atugonza | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Santos Obina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Sheeba Asiimwe | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
William Ahamya | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
James Agaba | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Wilfred Walubengo Wasike | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | MPPM(Y1-S1) HPP 7101 Project Procurement Management |
--- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | MPAM-Public Procurement-(Y1-S1)/PGD-Public Procurement(Y1-S1) HPP 7100 Principles of Public Procurement |
--- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Alex Tumukunde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1), MPAM-PA-(Y1-S1)/PGD-PA(Y1-S1), MPAM-Public Procurement-(Y1-S1)/PGD-Public Procurement(Y1-S1) HPA 7012 Public Financial Management |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | EMBA-PPM(Y1-S1) / PGD-PPM(Y1-S1), EMBA-FM(Y1,S1)/PGD-FM(Y1,S1), MBA-A&F/PGD-A&F(Y1-S1), MBA-IML(Y1-S1) BBA 7105 Managerial Accounting Lecture Room Four |
--- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1) PA 503 Corporate Governance & Decision Making |
MBA-IB(Y1,S1)/PGD-IB(Y1,S1) BBA 7104 International Marketing Lecture Room One |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Ronald Ssewanyana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Clare Nakazibwe | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Matsiko Patrick | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Christopher Mayanja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Erasmas Rutechura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | EMBA-PPM(Y1-S1) / PGD-PPM(Y1-S1), EMBA-FM(Y1,S1)/PGD-FM(Y1,S1), EMBA-HRMD(Y1,S1)/PGD-HRMD(Y1,S1), MBA-A&F/PGD-A&F(Y1-S1), MBA-IB(Y1,S1)/PGD-IB(Y1,S1), MBA-HRM(Y1,S1), MBA-IML(Y1-S1) BBA 7106 Organization Theory and Management Lecture Room Five |
--- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dennis Kimuli | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-FM(Y1,S1)/PGD-FM(Y1,S1), EMBA-HRMD(Y1,S1)/PGD-HRMD(Y1,S1), MBA-A&F/PGD-A&F(Y1-S1), MBA-HRM(Y1,S1), MBA-IML(Y1-S1), EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1), EMBA-PSM(Y1,S1) BEC 7100 Managerial Economics/ OG 505 Petroleum Policy and Economics |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Dr. Catherine Wanjiku | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | -x- | EMBA-PPM(Y1-S1) / PGD-PPM(Y1-S1), MPPM(Y1-S1) HPM 7101 Project Leadership and Decision Making Lecture Room Five |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | -x- | MME-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-MME(Y1-S1), MPAM-Public Procurement-(Y1-S1)/PGD-Public Procurement(Y1-S1) HPM 7100 Project Management Theory & Practice |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | -x- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Kirunda Fred | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Prof. Michael Okoche | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | MME-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-MME(Y1-S1) HME 7102 Evaluation Capacity Development & Change |
--- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | MME-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-MME(Y1-S1), MPAM-PA-(Y1-S1)/PGD-PA(Y1-S1) HME 7100 Monitoring and Evaluation: Paradigms, Theories, Concepts and Principles Lecture Room One |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Jackson Amali | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | MBA-A&F/PGD-A&F(Y1-S1), MBA-IB(Y1,S1)/PGD-IB(Y1,S1) BBA 7102 Financial Accounting Lecture Room Six |
--- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Mr. Bazibu Emmanuel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1) BOG 7100 Foundations of Oil and Gas Industry |
--- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | MPAM-PA-(Y1-S1)/PGD-PA(Y1-S1), MPAM-Public Procurement-(Y1-S1)/PGD-Public Procurement(Y1-S1), EMBA-PSM(Y1,S1) HPA 7103 Public Administration Theory & Practice Lecture Room Three |
MPAM-PA-(Y1-S1)/PGD-PA(Y1-S1) HPA 7104 Public Service Management |
17:00 - 20:00 | EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1) BOG 7102 Oil and Gas Governance Frameworks |
--- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Prof. Patrick J. Ogao | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | MIT-(Y1-S1) / PGD-IT(Y1-S1), MIS-(Y1-S1)/ PGD-IS(Y1-S1), MSc. Comp(IT)-(Y1-S1) CSC 7101 Information Security Lecture Room Six |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Roy Lumu | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Aisu Nicholas | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | MPAM-Public Procurement-(Y1-S1)/PGD-Public Procurement(Y1-S1), MPPM(Y1-S1) HPA 7100 Society, Government & Politics in Africa |
--- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |
Florence Mirembe | |||
---|---|---|---|
Friday-24th-May & (7th, 21st)-June & (5th, 19th)-July & 2nd-August | Saturday-25th-May & (8th, 22nd)-June & (6th, 20th)-July & 3rd-August | Sunday-26th-May & (9th, 23rd)-June & (7th, 21st)-July & 4th-August | |
8:00 - 11:00 | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 - 14:00 | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 - 17:00 | --- | --- | EMBA-OGM(Y1-S1)/PGD-OGM(Y1-S1) OG 504 ICT Application in Oil & Gas Management |
17:00 - 20:00 | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 5/30/24 4:46 PM |