Institution name: | UGANDA TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY (UTAMU) |
---|
Comments: | MAY- 2024-Undergraduate-Exams-Schedules Final Version |
---|
Table of contents
Year-1-SEM-1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 12:00 | 12:00 - 14:00 | 14:00- 17:00 | |
Monday-12th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Tuesday-13th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-14th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Thursday-15th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Friday-16th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Monday-19th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Tuesday-20th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-21st-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday-22nd-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday-23rd-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday-24th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 7/8/24 10:37 AM |
Year-1-SEM-2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 12:00 | 12:00 - 14:00 | 14:00- 17:00 | |
Monday-12th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday-13th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-14th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Thursday-15th-August | -x- | --- | --- |
Friday-16th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Monday-19th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Tuesday-20th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-21st-August | ??? | --- | -x- |
Thursday-22nd-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Friday-23rd-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday-24th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 7/8/24 10:37 AM |
Year-2-SEM-1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 12:00 | 12:00 - 14:00 | 14:00- 17:00 | |
Monday-12th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday-13th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-14th-August | ??? | --- | --- |
Thursday-15th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday-16th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Monday-19th-August | ??? | --- | -x- |
Tuesday-20th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-21st-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Thursday-22nd-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday-23rd-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Saturday-24th-August | -x- | --- | ??? |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 7/8/24 10:37 AM |
Year-2-SEM-2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 12:00 | 12:00 - 14:00 | 14:00- 17:00 | |
Monday-12th-August | --- | --- | ??? |
Tuesday-13th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday-14th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday-15th-August | --- | --- | ??? |
Friday-16th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Monday-19th-August | ??? | --- | --- |
Tuesday-20th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday-21st-August | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday-22nd-August | ??? | --- | --- |
Friday-23rd-August | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday-24th-August | --- | --- | ??? |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 7/8/24 10:37 AM |
Year-3-SEM-1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 12:00 | 12:00 - 14:00 | 14:00- 17:00 | |
Monday-12th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday-13th-August | -x- | -x- | --- |
Wednesday-14th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday-15th-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday-16th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Monday-19th-August | ??? | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday-20th-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Wednesday-21st-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Thursday-22nd-August | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday-23rd-August | ??? | --- | ??? |
Saturday-24th-August | -x- | --- | ??? |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 7/8/24 10:37 AM |
Year-3-SEM-2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 12:00 | 12:00 - 14:00 | 14:00- 17:00 | |
Monday-12th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday-13th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday-14th-August | --- | --- | ??? |
Thursday-15th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Friday-16th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Monday-19th-August | ??? | --- | --- |
Tuesday-20th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday-21st-August | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday-22nd-August | --- | --- | --- |
Friday-23rd-August | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday-24th-August | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.0.2 on 7/8/24 10:37 AM |